Logo Usap

USAP - Unione Sportiva Amatoriale Poggibonsi

Calendario ECCELLENZA


ECCELLENZA

Giornata del 28/04/18
Giornata del 30/09/17
Sacchini - Ancaiano
USAP Elemac - L. Tavarnelle
0 - 1
Campiglia - Vico
Sacchini - Ancaiano
1 - 1
San Rocco - Padovani
C.U.S. Siena - San Rocco
3 - 3
-
Padovani - Gracciano
1 - 1
-
Vico - Fomenta
0 - 0
-
Campiglia - San Gimignano
2 - 0
-
Uopini - Staggia (02/10)
1 - 2

Giornata del 07/10/17
Giornata del 14/10/17
L. Tavarnelle - Uopini
1 - 1
Ancaiano - L. Tavarnelle
1 - 3
Ancaiano - USAP Elemac
0 - 2
USAP Elemac - San Rocco
1 - 0
San Rocco - Sacchini
1 - 1
Sacchini - Gracciano
3 - 0
Gracciano - C.U.S. Siena
2 - 0
C.U.S. Siena - Fomenta (13/10)
1 - 3
Fomenta - Padovani (06/10)
2 - 0
Padovani - San Gimignano
0 - 1
San Gimignano - Vico
0 - 1
Vico - Staggia
3 - 0
Staggia - Campiglia
1 - 1
Uopini - Campiglia (16/10)
2 - 3

Giornata del 21/10/17
Giornata del 28/10/17
Uopini - Ancaiano (23/10)
0 - 0
San Rocco - Ancaiano
0 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - San Rocco
2 - 0
Gracciano - L. Tavarnelle
1 - 0
Gracciano - USAP Elemac (23/10)
0 - 1
Fomenta - USAP Elemac (27/10)
1 - 0
Fomenta - Sacchini (20/10)
1 - 0
Sacchini - San Gimignano
0 - 1
San Gimignano - C.U.S. Siena
1 - 2
C.U.S. Siena - Staggia (27/10)
0 - 3
Staggia - Padovani
2 - 2
Padovani - Campiglia
0 - 1
Campiglia - Vico
0 - 0
Vico - Uopini
2 - 1

Giornata del 04/11/17
Giornata del 11/11/17
San Rocco - Uopini
0 - 0
Gracciano - San Rocco
0 - 1
Ancaiano - Gracciano
1 - 0
Ancaiano - Fomenta
0 - 2
L. Tavarnelle - Fomenta
0 - 0
L. Tavarnelle - San Gimignano
0 - 2
USAP Elemac - San Gimignano
1 - 1
USAP Elemac - Staggia
0 - 1
Staggia - Sacchini
2 - 3
Sacchini - Campiglia
1 - 0
Campiglia - C.U.S. Siena (06/11)
3 - 2
C.U.S. Siena - Vico (10/11)
2 - 3
Vico - Padovani
1 - 1
Uopini - Padovani (13/11)
2 - 0

Giornata del 18/11/17
Giornata del 25/11/17
Uopini - Gracciano (20/11)
2 - 1
Gracciano - Fomenta
0 - 1
Fomenta - San Rocco (17/11)
0 - 0
San Rocco - San Gimignano
0 - 0
San Gimignano - Ancaiano
1 - 2
Staggia - Ancaiano
1 - 1
Staggia - L. Tavarnelle
0 - 0
Campiglia - L. Tavarnelle
2 - 0
Campiglia - USAP Elemac
2 - 3
USAP Elemac - Vico
1 - 1
Vico - Sacchini
0 - 1
Sacchini - Padovani
0 - 0
Padovani - C.U.S. Siena
3 - 1
C.U.S. Siena - Uopini (24/11)
0 - 4

10ª Giornata del 02/12/17
11ª Giornata del 09/12/17
Uopini - Fomenta (04/12)
1 - 2
Fomenta - San Gimignano (11/12)
2 - 0
San Gimignano - Gracciano (01/12)
2 - 1
Staggia - Gracciano
1 - 1
San Rocco - Staggia
3 - 0
Campiglia - San Rocco
2 - 0
Ancaiano - Campiglia
1 - 1
Vico - Ancaiano
0 - 3
L. Tavarnelle - Vico
0 - 1
Padovani - L. Tavarnelle
1 - 3
Padovani - USAP Elemac
2 - 0
USAP Elemac - C.U.S. Siena
3 - 2
C.U.S. Siena - Sacchini (04/12)
1 - 3
Sacchini - Uopini
0 - 0

12ª Giornata del 16/12/17
13ª Giornata del 13/01/18
San Gimignano - Uopini (15/12)
0 - 1
San Gimignano - Staggia
2 - 1
Fomenta - Staggia (18/12)
1 - 0
Campiglia - Fomenta
2 - 0
Gracciano - Campiglia (18/12)
0 - 1
Gracciano - Vico (15/01)
1 - 1
San Rocco - Vico
0 - 1
Padovani - San Rocco
0 - 3
Ancaiano - Padovani
2 - 0
Ancaiano - C.U.S. Siena
5 - 0
C.U.S. Siena - L. Tavarnelle (15/12)
0 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - Sacchini
3 - 2
Sacchini - USAP Elemac
1 - 0
Uopini - USAP Elemac (15/01)
1 - 1

14ª Giornata del 20/01/18
15ª Giornata del 27/01/18
L. Tavarnelle - USAP Elemac
0 - 0
Uopini - L. Tavarnelle (29/01)
3 - 2
Ancaiano - Sacchini
1 - 1
USAP Elemac - Ancaiano
1 - 1
San Rocco - C.U.S. Siena
0 - 0
Sacchini - San Rocco
2 - 0
Gracciano - Padovani (22/01)
1 - 1
C.U.S. Siena - Gracciano (29/01)
1 - 2
Fomenta - Vico (19/01)
2 - 2
Padovani - Fomenta (29/01)
0 - 1
San Gimignano - Campiglia
3 - 2
Vico - San Gimignano
1 - 1
Staggia - Uopini
0 - 0
Campiglia - Staggia
0 - 0

16ª Giornata del 03/02/18
17ª Giornata del 10/02/18
L. Tavarnelle - Ancaiano
1 - 2
Ancaiano - Uopini
1 - 2
San Rocco - USAP Elemac
0 - 1
San Rocco - L. Tavarnelle
0 - 0
Gracciano - Sacchini (05/02)
0 - 2
USAP Elemac - Gracciano
1 - 1
Fomenta - C.U.S. Siena (02/02)
3 - 0
Sacchini - Fomenta
2 - 1
San Gimignano - Padovani
0 - 2
C.U.S. Siena - San Gimignano (09/02)
0 - 3
Staggia - Vico
2 - 0
Padovani - Staggia
1 - 2
Campiglia - Uopini
3 - 2
Vico - Campiglia
0 - 1

18ª Giornata del 17/02/18
19ª Giornata del 24/02/18
Ancaiano - San Rocco
1 - 1
Uopini - San Rocco (26/02)
2 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - Gracciano
1 - 1
Gracciano - Ancaiano (26/02)
1 - 2
USAP Elemac - Fomenta
0 - 0
Fomenta - L. Tavarnelle (23/02)
3 - 0
San Gimignano - Sacchini (16/02)
2 - 2
San Gimignano - USAP Elemac
0 - 1
Staggia - C.U.S. Siena
2 - 0
Sacchini - Staggia
1 - 0
Campiglia - Padovani
3 - 1
C.U.S. Siena - Campiglia (23/02)
0 - 2
Uopini - Vico (19/02)
0 - 1
Padovani - Vico
0 - 2

20ª Giornata del 03/03/18
21ª Giornata del 10/03/18
San Rocco - Gracciano
0 - 1
Gracciano - Uopini (12/03)
2 - 0
Fomenta - Ancaiano (02/03)
2 - 1
San Rocco - Fomenta
1 - 1
San Gimignano - L. Tavarnelle (02/03)
4 - 0
Ancaiano - San Gimignano
0 - 1
Staggia - USAP Elemac
3 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - Staggia
0 - 0
Campiglia - Sacchini
0 - 1
USAP Elemac - Campiglia
1 - 2
Vico - C.U.S. Siena
3 - 1
Sacchini - Vico
1 - 0
Padovani - Uopini
0 - 1
C.U.S. Siena - Padovani (12/03)
4 - 1

22ª Giornata del 17/03/18
23ª Giornata del 24/03/18
Fomenta - Gracciano (16/03)
1 - 0
Fomenta - Uopini (23/03)
2 - 1
San Gimignano - San Rocco
3 - 1
Gracciano - San Gimignano
2 - 3
Ancaiano - Staggia
3 - 1
Staggia - San Rocco (25/03)
1 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - Campiglia
2 - 1
Campiglia - Ancaiano
0 - 3
Vico - USAP Elemac
2 - 1
Vico - L. Tavarnelle
2 - 2
Padovani - Sacchini
1 - 1
USAP Elemac - Padovani
0 - 1
Uopini - C.U.S. Siena (19/03)
3 - 0
Sacchini - C.U.S. Siena
2 - 0

24ª Giornata del 07/04/18
25ª Giornata del 14/04/18
San Gimignano - Fomenta
4 - 3
Uopini - San Gimignano
1 - 1
Gracciano - Staggia (09/04)
0 - 5
Staggia - Fomenta
1 - 3
San Rocco - Campiglia
0 - 0
Campiglia - Gracciano
3 - 1
Ancaiano - Vico
3 - 0
Vico - San Rocco
2 - 0
L. Tavarnelle - Padovani
2 - 1
Padovani - Ancaiano
2 - 1
C.U.S. Siena - USAP Elemac (09/04)
1 - 1
L. Tavarnelle - C.U.S. Siena
3 - 0
Uopini - Sacchini (09/04)
3 - 0
USAP Elemac - Sacchini
0 - 1

26ª Giornata del 21/04/18
Giornata del 14/04/18
Staggia - San Gimignano
4 - 2
-
Fomenta - Campiglia
4 - 4
-
Vico - Gracciano
4 - 3
-
San Rocco - Padovani
2 - 0
-
C.U.S. Siena - Ancaiano
2 - 4
-
Sacchini - L. Tavarnelle
1 - 2
-
USAP Elemac - Uopini
3 - 1
-