Logo Usap

USAP - Unione Sportiva Amatoriale Poggibonsi

Calendario ECCELLENZA


ECCELLENZA

Giornata del 23/09/19
Giornata del 28/09/19
GRACCIANO - CUS Siena
3 - 1
CUS Siena - SACCHINI (27/09)
0 - 4
PIEVESCOLA - STAGGIA (21/09)
1 - 2
STAGGIA - GRACCIANO
2 - 1
SAN GIMIGNANO - PADOVANI (20/09)
0 - 1
PADOVANI - PIEVESCOLA
1 - 0
UOPINI - FOMENTA (20/09)
2 - 0
FOMENTA - SAN GIMIGNANO (27/09)
1 - 0
TORRENIERI - ANCAIANO
0 - 1
ANCAIANO - UOPINI
3 - 1
VICO - SAN ROCCO (21/09)
1 - 1
SAN ROCCO - TORRENIERI
3 - 1
MONTERIGGIONI - USAP Elemac
0 - 1
USAP Elemac - VICO
0 - 2
SACCHINI - CAMPIGLIA (21/09)
1 - 4
CAMPIGLIA - MONTERIGGIONI  (27/09)
3 - 1

Giornata del 07/10/19
Giornata del 12/10/19
CUS Siena - STAGGIA
2 - 3
STAGGIA - SACCHINI
1 - 1
GRACCIANO - PADOVANI
0 - 0
PADOVANI - CUS Siena
5 - 0
PIEVESCOLA - FOMENTA (05/10)
1 - 1
FOMENTA - GRACCIANO (11/10)
1 - 0
SAN GIMIGNANO - ANCAIANO (04/10)
1 - 0
ANCAIANO - PIEVESCOLA
1 - 1
UOPINI - SAN ROCCO (04/10)
1 - 1
SAN ROCCO - SAN GIMIGNANO
0 - 2
TORRENIERI - USAP Elemac
1 - 0
USAP Elemac - UOPINI
0 - 2
VICO - CAMPIGLIA (05/10)
1 - 1
CAMPIGLIA - TORRENIERI
3 - 1
SACCHINI - MONTERIGGIONI  (05/10)
2 - 0
MONTERIGGIONI - VICO (14/10)
1 - 1

Giornata del 19/10/19
Giornata del 26/10/19
PADOVANI - STAGGIA
2 - 2
SACCHINI - PADOVANI
0 - 0
FOMENTA - CUS Siena (18/10)
3 - 1
STAGGIA - FOMENTA
0 - 1
GRACCIANO - ANCAIANO (21/10)
3 - 1
CUS Siena - ANCAIANO (25/10)
1 - 1
PIEVESCOLA - SAN ROCCO
2 - 1
SAN ROCCO - GRACCIANO
1 - 0
SAN GIMIGNANO - USAP Elemac (21/10)
2 - 1
USAP Elemac - PIEVESCOLA
1 - 3
UOPINI - CAMPIGLIA (18/10)
0 - 2
CAMPIGLIA - SAN GIMIGNANO
2 - 0
TORRENIERI - MONTERIGGIONI  (21/10)
2 - 0
MONTERIGGIONI - UOPINI (28/10)
1 - 1
VICO - SACCHINI
2 - 3
VICO - TORRENIERI
3 - 0

Giornata del 04/11/19
Giornata del 09/11/19
FOMENTA - PADOVANI
1 - 2
FOMENTA - SACCHINI (08/11)
1 - 1
ANCAIANO - STAGGIA (02/11)
1 - 1
PADOVANI - ANCAIANO
0 - 0
SAN ROCCO - CUS Siena (02/11)
2 - 1
STAGGIA - SAN ROCCO
2 - 2
GRACCIANO - USAP Elemac
1 - 0
CUS Siena - USAP Elemac (08/11)
3 - 1
PIEVESCOLA - CAMPIGLIA (02/11)
0 - 3
CAMPIGLIA - GRACCIANO
3 - 1
SAN GIMIGNANO - MONTERIGGIONI
1 - 1
MONTERIGGIONI - PIEVESCOLA (11/11)
1 - 2
UOPINI - VICO
0 - 2
VICO - SAN GIMIGNANO
1 - 0
SACCHINI - TORRENIERI
3 - 0
TORRENIERI - UOPINI (11/11)
0 - 2

Giornata del 16/11/19
10ª Giornata del 23/11/19
ANCAIANO - FOMENTA
1 - 1
SACCHINI - ANCAIANO
1 - 2
PADOVANI - SAN ROCCO
0 - 0
SAN ROCCO - FOMENTA
0 - 0
USAP Elemac - STAGGIA
0 - 0
USAP Elemac - PADOVANI
0 - 0
CAMPIGLIA - CUS Siena
6 - 1
STAGGIA - CAMPIGLIA
2 - 4
GRACCIANO - MONTERIGGIONI  (18/11)
1 - 0
CUS Siena - MONTERIGGIONI  (22/11)
2 - 2
PIEVESCOLA - VICO
0 - 2
VICO - GRACCIANO
1 - 0
SAN GIMIGNANO - TORRENIERI (15/11)
3 - 0
TORRENIERI - PIEVESCOLA (25/11)
1 - 1
SACCHINI - UOPINI
1 - 1
UOPINI - SAN GIMIGNANO (22/11)
4 - 2

11ª Giornata del 30/11/19
12ª Giornata del 07/12/19
ANCAIANO - SAN ROCCO
0 - 1
SAN ROCCO - SACCHINI
0 - 0
FOMENTA - USAP Elemac (29/11)
1 - 1
USAP Elemac - ANCAIANO
1 - 0
PADOVANI - CAMPIGLIA
3 - 1
CAMPIGLIA - FOMENTA
1 - 0
MONTERIGGIONI - STAGGIA (02/12)
2 - 3
MONTERIGGIONI - PADOVANI (09/12)
1 - 1
CUS Siena - VICO (29/11)
1 - 2
VICO - STAGGIA
2 - 0
GRACCIANO - TORRENIERI (02/12)
5 - 1
TORRENIERI - CUS Siena (09/12)
2 - 1
PIEVESCOLA - UOPINI
0 - 1
UOPINI - GRACCIANO (06/12)
1 - 0
SAN GIMIGNANO - SACCHINI (29/11)
2 - 2
SAN GIMIGNANO - PIEVESCOLA (06/12)
3 - 1

13ª Giornata del 14/12/19
14ª Giornata del 21/12/19
SAN ROCCO - USAP Elemac
0 - 0
USAP Elemac - SACCHINI
2 - 2
ANCAIANO - CAMPIGLIA
3 - 2
CAMPIGLIA - SAN ROCCO
3 - 1
FOMENTA - MONTERIGGIONI  (13/12)
2 - 0
MONTERIGGIONI - ANCAIANO (23/12)
2 - 0
PADOVANI - VICO
0 - 2
VICO - FOMENTA
0 - 0
STAGGIA - TORRENIERI
1 - 1
TORRENIERI - PADOVANI (23/12)
2 - 4
CUS Siena - UOPINI (13/12)
0 - 1
UOPINI - STAGGIA (20/12)
2 - 5
GRACCIANO - SAN GIMIGNANO (16/12)
3 - 1
SAN GIMIGNANO - CUS Siena (20/12)
3 - 2
SACCHINI - PIEVESCOLA
5 - 0
PIEVESCOLA - GRACCIANO
1 - 0

15ª Giornata del 04/01/20
16ª Giornata del 11/01/20
CAMPIGLIA - USAP Elemac
1 - 0
CUS Siena - GRACCIANO (13/01)
0 - 0
SAN ROCCO - MONTERIGGIONI
2 - 0
STAGGIA - PIEVESCOLA
2 - 3
ANCAIANO - VICO
0 - 0
PADOVANI - SAN GIMIGNANO
1 - 0
FOMENTA - TORRENIERI (03/01)
5 - 1
FOMENTA - UOPINI (10/01)
2 - 1
UOPINI - PADOVANI (03/01)
1 - 1
ANCAIANO - TORRENIERI
2 - 2
STAGGIA - SAN GIMIGNANO
2 - 2
SAN ROCCO - VICO
0 - 0
CUS Siena - PIEVESCOLA (08/01)
0 - 0
USAP Elemac - MONTERIGGIONI
1 - 1
SACCHINI - GRACCIANO
1 - 1
CAMPIGLIA - SACCHINI
1 - 5

17ª Giornata del 18/01/20
18ª Giornata del 25/01/20
SACCHINI - CUS Siena
2 - 1
STAGGIA - CUS Siena
3 - 0
GRACCIANO - STAGGIA (20/01)
1 - 1
PADOVANI - GRACCIANO
1 - 0
PIEVESCOLA - PADOVANI
1 - 3
FOMENTA - PIEVESCOLA (24/01)
1 - 1
SAN GIMIGNANO - FOMENTA (17/01)
2 - 2
ANCAIANO - SAN GIMIGNANO
1 - 1
UOPINI - ANCAIANO (17/01)
2 - 3
SAN ROCCO - UOPINI
0 - 0
TORRENIERI - SAN ROCCO (20/01)
1 - 0
USAP Elemac - TORRENIERI
1 - 0
VICO - USAP Elemac
3 - 0
CAMPIGLIA - VICO
2 - 2
MONTERIGGIONI - CAMPIGLIA (20/01)
0 - 0
MONTERIGGIONI - SACCHINI (27/01)
1 - 1

19ª Giornata del 01/02/20
20ª Giornata del 08/02/20
SACCHINI - STAGGIA
STAGGIA - PADOVANI
CUS Siena - PADOVANI (31/01)
CUS Siena - FOMENTA (07/02)
GRACCIANO - FOMENTA (03/02)
ANCAIANO - GRACCIANO
PIEVESCOLA - ANCAIANO
SAN ROCCO - PIEVESCOLA
SAN GIMIGNANO - SAN ROCCO (31/01)
USAP Elemac - SAN GIMIGNANO
UOPINI - USAP Elemac (31/01)
CAMPIGLIA - UOPINI
TORRENIERI - CAMPIGLIA (03/02)
MONTERIGGIONI - TORRENIERI (10/02)
VICO - MONTERIGGIONI
SACCHINI - VICO

21ª Giornata del 15/02/20
22ª Giornata del 22/02/20
PADOVANI - SACCHINI
PADOVANI - FOMENTA
FOMENTA - STAGGIA (14/02)
STAGGIA - ANCAIANO
ANCAIANO - CUS Siena
CUS Siena - SAN ROCCO (21/02)
GRACCIANO - SAN ROCCO (17/02)
USAP Elemac - GRACCIANO
PIEVESCOLA - USAP Elemac
CAMPIGLIA - PIEVESCOLA
SAN GIMIGNANO - CAMPIGLIA (14/02)
MONTERIGGIONI - SAN GIMIGNANO (24/02)
UOPINI - MONTERIGGIONI  (14/02)
VICO - UOPINI
TORRENIERI - VICO (17/02)
TORRENIERI - SACCHINI

23ª Giornata del 29/02/20
24ª Giornata del 06/03/20
SACCHINI - FOMENTA
FOMENTA - ANCAIANO
ANCAIANO - PADOVANI
SAN ROCCO - PADOVANI (07/03)
SAN ROCCO - STAGGIA
STAGGIA - USAP Elemac (07/03)
USAP Elemac - CUS Siena
CUS Siena - CAMPIGLIA
GRACCIANO - CAMPIGLIA (02/03)
MONTERIGGIONI - GRACCIANO (09/03)
PIEVESCOLA - MONTERIGGIONI
VICO - PIEVESCOLA (07/03)
SAN GIMIGNANO - VICO (28/02)
TORRENIERI - SAN GIMIGNANO (09/03)
UOPINI - TORRENIERI (28/02)
UOPINI - SACCHINI

25ª Giornata del 14/03/20
26ª Giornata del 21/03/20
ANCAIANO - SACCHINI
SAN ROCCO - ANCAIANO
FOMENTA - SAN ROCCO (13/03)
USAP Elemac - FOMENTA
PADOVANI - USAP Elemac
CAMPIGLIA - PADOVANI
CAMPIGLIA - STAGGIA
STAGGIA - MONTERIGGIONI
MONTERIGGIONI - CUS Siena (16/03)
VICO - CUS Siena
GRACCIANO - VICO (16/03)
TORRENIERI - GRACCIANO (23/03)
PIEVESCOLA - TORRENIERI
UOPINI - PIEVESCOLA (20/03)
SAN GIMIGNANO - UOPINI (13/03)
SACCHINI - SAN GIMIGNANO

27ª Giornata del 28/03/20
Giornata del 21/03/20
SACCHINI - SAN ROCCO
-
ANCAIANO - USAP Elemac
-
FOMENTA - CAMPIGLIA (27/03)
-